top of page

Streckenrekorde 

 Die erfolgreichsten Teilnehmer seit 2013: 

Streckenrekorde:

Shorty:

Jungen: Maximilian Croneberg 4:14

Mädchen: Lilly Groneberg 4:43

 

5,4 Laufen:

Männer: David Brecht 18:44 (Pace: 3:28min/km) 2017

Frauen: Helena Rejzkvoi 23:48 (Pace: 4:24/km) 2017

 

10,8 Laufen:

Männer: David Brecht 37:07   2022

Frauen: Martina Schucht  48:28 (Pace 4:29min/km) 2016

 

Walken: 

Männer: Bernd Janke 36:35

Frauen: Julia Deneke 39:35

​Halbmarathon:

Männer: 1:36:10   2022

Frauen: 2:03:27 2022​

2019:

Shorty: 1. M Niklas Brazdilik (4:28) •  1.W Lilly Groneberg (4:43)

5,4: 1. M Alvar Valero  (19:55) • 1.W Melissa Warnecke (24:53)

10,8: 1. M Daniel Müller (40:56) • 1.W  lka Friedrich (53:51)

Walking: 1. M Bernd Janke (36:35) •  1W Julia Deneke (39:35)

2018:

Shorty: 1. M: Maximilian Croneberg  (4:21) • 1.W:  Lilly Chant (4:21)

5,4: 1. M: Florian Süß  (21:49) • 

10,8: 1.M:  Perez Garcia (42:44)  •

2017:

Shorty: 1. M: Maximilian Croneberg (4:14) • 1. W:  Lilly Chant (4:55)

5,4:  1. M: David Brecht (18:44) • 1. W  Helena Rejzkvoi (23:48)

10,8: 1. M: Männer: 1. Peter Stock  (42:00) • 1. W: Ilka Friedrich (51:13)

5,4: 1. M: Bernd Janke (39:53) • 1. W: Petra Seiboth (44:30)

2016:

Shorty: 1.M:  Maxi Croneberg 4:18 • 1. W: Samenta Tahiri 5:00   

5,4:  1. M: Dominik Schrader 19:49 • 1. W: Meike Croneberg 25:05

10,8:  1. M: Ruben Perez Grancia  42:33  • 1. W:  Martina Schucht 48:28

Walking:  1. M: Bernd Janke 38:50 • Petra Seiboth 43:18

2015:

Shorty:  1. M: Maxi Croneberg 4:28 •  1. W: Lilly Chant 5:06 

5,4: 1. M: Tobias Zipper 21:09 •  1. W Carina Meyer 26:21

10,8:  1. M: Olaf Eckert 45:37  • 1. W  Alina Claretti 49:06

Walking: 1.  M Bernd Janke  39:03 • 1. W: Monika Schmidt-Müller (42:06)

2014:

Shorty: 1. M: Lucas Rietzler (4:50) • 1. W: Madita Kraft (5:34)

5,4 km: 1. M: Andreas Hartleib (22:31)

10,8 km: 1. M: Dimitry Rachkow  (42:45)

Walk: 1. M: Bernd Janke  37:46 • Julia Deneke (40:54)

2013:

Shorty: 1. M:  Hannes Bormann (4:51) • 1. W: Charlotte Krüger (5:28)

5,4 km: 1. M: Peter Stock (20:31) • 1. W:  Alexa Zugehör (27:36)

Walking: 1. M: Michael Heine (40:06) • 1. W: Heike Hille (43:27).

Abstrakte Linien
bottom of page